Adelung, Johann Christoph
NameAdelung, Johann Christoph
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 8. August 1734, died 10. September 1806
Gendermale
CountryGermany
Variant Names
Adelung, J. C.; Adelung, Johannes Christoph; Adelung, Johan Christoph; Adelung, Johannes Christophorus; Adelung, John Christopher; Adelung; Adelungius; Adelungius, Johannes Christophorus; Adelungius, Johann Christoph; Adlung, Johan Christoph; Adlung, Johann Christoph; Adlung, Johannes Christophorus; Adlung, J. C.; Ajax; Adelungs, Johann Christoph; Āderungu, Yohan Kurisutofu
Subject CategoryPersonen zu Sprache
GND-DataAdelung, Johann Christoph 
Documents