Stern-Szana, Bernhard
NameStern-Szana, Bernhard
Birth-and-Death Datesborn 13. June 1867, died 20. September 1927
Gendermale
CountryAustria
Variant Names
Szana, Bernhard Stern-; Stern, Bernhard; Szana, Bernhard
Subject CategoryPersonen zu Literaturgeschichte (Schriftsteller)
GND-DataStern-Szana, Bernhard  
Documents